Patch 7.11 · 8,744,040 Champions Analyzed · Platinum+ Ranked Solo Queue

Champions Statistics

Champion Role Win Rate Ban Rate Popularity Kills Deaths Assists Team Jungle CS Enemy Jungle CS Total Healing
KarthusTop54.31%0.08%0.26%6.926.868.37564832
PantheonTop53.72%4.89%5.83%7.886.146.38222226
KayleTop52.91%0.27%2.06%5.175.766.1587465
TryndamereTop52.83%1.72%5.04%6.075.674.315138465
TalonTop52.21%4.68%0.89%7.886.355.41233606
SwainTop52.15%0.6%2.68%55.397.52210973
Jarvan IVTop51.78%0.36%3.49%5.515.479.27342371
KledTop51.75%2.95%4.7%6.355.447.54241910
SionTop51.65%0.07%1.74%4.425.268.831212988
WukongTop51.54%0.13%1.77%7.175.836.39232531
YorickTop51.46%0.29%1.98%5.255.485.55135831
FioraTop51.4%20.53%12.66%6.585.954.76357911
AatroxTop51.39%0.96%0.92%6.415.985.6489927
AkaliTop51.39%1.86%2.2%7.776.375.11359700
TeemoTop51.35%2.74%5.92%5.86.315.6242808
QuinnTop51.28%0.14%0.89%7.437.16.43232019
HeimerdingerTop51.21%0.49%1.81%5.286.236.06121744
RivenTop51.08%3.81%13.45%6.725.875.16473309
IreliaTop50.88%1.15%5.66%6.975.875.43127561
DariusTop50.87%22.97%10.83%6.685.965.3124560
MalphiteTop50.34%0.83%4.48%4.754.768.32222132
JayceTop50.33%2.98%4.66%6.485.786.48342173
YasuoTop50.17%41.55%7.49%6.227.025.01481732
JaxTop50.1%1.75%6.12%6.226.34.64372942
MordekaiserTop49.99%0.14%1.1%5.656.235.473610821
IllaoiTop49.93%1.92%2.78%5.296.354.96126678
GangplankTop49.78%0.96%6.08%5.965.487.51446018
MaokaiTop49.71%1.85%1.12%3.514.949.121211902
SejuaniTop49.71%6.48%0.61%4.364.98.96222495
RenektonTop49.55%2.53%7.91%5.615.666.09356442
ShacoTop49.46%1.39%0.68%6.786.246.18122863
NasusTop49.43%0.51%4.38%4.735.315.62241432
LissandraTop49.39%0.08%0.61%4.775.897.69223577
UrgotTop49.39%0.24%0.33%5.65.816.09122004
RumbleTop49.12%0.77%4.69%5.436.077.45341721
VladimirTop49.05%5.67%3.42%5.415.746.032320390
KennenTop49.04%2.1%4.71%5.215.715.88242035
GalioTop48.92%12.03%8.1%3.655.179.61222128
OlafTop48.79%0.32%1.61%6.346.125.77244160
CamilleTop48.75%2.27%1.85%6.526.336.05242814
SingedTop48.56%0.13%1.74%3.946.397.61123575
ShenTop48.56%0.49%5.85%4.044.5410.03132382
RengarTop48.51%1.08%0.56%6.926.455.586105810
GarenTop48.34%1.74%3.01%6.175.325.15231824
TrundleTop48.27%0.07%1.2%4.725.336.972411037
GnarTop48.22%0.14%2.35%5.095.757.2232073
Cho'GathTop48.19%0.28%1.75%5.945.465.88348681
GragasTop48.17%1.55%3.34%3.964.687.92239515
Dr. MundoTop47.55%0.29%1.73%4.715.336.762510148
EkkoTop47.19%2.37%1.76%5.765.966125650
Tahm KenchTop46.88%0.33%0.67%5.025.377.57126145
PoppyTop46.29%0.14%1.5%4.254.957.39222266
NautilusTop45.74%0.28%1.69%3.25.19.03111782
VolibearTop45.55%0.1%0.44%5.615.796.67232295
FizzTop45.3%52.76%1.22%6.526.125.73122201
RyzeTop41.63%0.4%0.51%4.726.15.7453559