Patch 7.11 · 8,744,040 Champions Analyzed · Platinum+ Ranked Solo Queue

Champions Statistics

Champion Role Win Rate Ban Rate Popularity Kills Deaths Assists Team Jungle CS Enemy Jungle CS Total Healing
SonaSupport53.07%0.19%7.59%2.675.513.510010934
SionSupport52.55%0.07%0.85%3.135.8712.740015092
BlitzcrankSupport52.29%6.54%15.83%2.455.3812.71003918
JannaSupport52.13%0.45%10.99%0.854.0214.4007441
ThreshSupport51.82%3.68%34.04%2.165.2614.34003449
SorakaSupport51.74%1.22%7.48%0.865.0414.320022151
BrandSupport51.22%1.51%6.28%4.926.9410.07111599
BardSupport50.69%0.25%6.83%3.345.7713.45006197
LeonaSupport50.51%0.66%8.71%2.095.6813.68003845
ZyraSupport50.35%1.18%6.91%3.66.1410.85001527
AlistarSupport50.23%0.31%5.03%1.885.3713.220010058
NamiSupport50.05%0.1%9.44%1.64.5614.690012293
ZileanSupport50.02%0.23%2.36%2.594.8512.51006861
BraumSupport49.78%0.62%7.18%1.465.1314.31005310
Vel'KozSupport49.75%0.22%2.26%4.756.1610101406
MorganaSupport49.6%1.24%7.58%2.75.6713.9002630
TaricSupport49.57%0.06%1.54%1.494.8414.25008573
FiddlesticksSupport49.46%0.26%0.84%3.826.9910.94214022
LuluSupport48.87%33.44%14.24%1.734.8613.42002747
VeigarSupport48%0.46%0.93%5.376.529.59111681
TrundleSupport47.86%0.07%0.34%2.354.7212.460011162
NautilusSupport47.86%0.28%2.51%1.975.5712.63003845
KarmaSupport47.46%1.03%11.52%1.995.1512.83003127
RakanSupport47.35%2.85%8.35%1.545.3814.35006225
MaokaiSupport47.33%1.85%1.38%2.666.2311.39006895
Tahm KenchSupport46.95%0.33%2.63%2.165.0811.16006959
AnnieSupport45.87%1.41%1.21%4.557.149.84001467
PoppySupport45.84%0.14%0.32%2.985.5210.75013662
LuxSupport45.33%0.51%2.49%4.366.2711.72001327
MalzaharSupport43.39%2.58%0.92%3.296.339.92111373