Patch 7.11 · 8,744,040 Champions Analyzed · Platinum+ Ranked Solo Queue

Champions Statistics

Champion Role Win Rate Ban Rate Popularity Kills Deaths Assists Team Jungle CS Enemy Jungle CS Total Healing
AniviaMiddle54.75%1.01%4.94%6.424.337.49739676
ZileanMiddle54.25%0.23%1.11%4.44.19.94419431
MalzaharMiddle53.73%2.58%3.59%6.145.427.67421573
FiddlesticksMiddle53.37%0.26%0.4%6.586.138.51537047
AnnieMiddle52.96%1.41%4.34%7.46.187.45312066
Vel'KozMiddle52.79%0.22%3.21%7.195.577.97311850
ZiggsMiddle52.47%0.16%3.22%6.435.537.79521663
AhriMiddle52.47%6.59%16.59%6.735.337.73313590
SwainMiddle52.43%0.6%1.38%6.275.618.13111089
HeimerdingerMiddle52.29%0.49%1.06%5.926.097.16211767
Aurelion SolMiddle51.99%0.32%1.35%6.715.848.74323639
Twisted FateMiddle51.77%1.16%7.7%6.075.698.15522919
KarthusMiddle51.63%0.08%1.39%7.626.688.79945162
XerathMiddle51.49%0.16%3.25%6.945.138.47411667
MorganaMiddle51.37%1.24%1.7%5.544.869.53311947
KayleMiddle51.08%0.27%0.76%5.985.826.73967633
KatarinaMiddle50.6%19.65%6.06%9.717.055.91323953
OriannaMiddle50.58%2.25%16.76%6.135.338.68731644
KassadinMiddle50.56%23.18%9.54%7.855.216.29313948
FizzMiddle50.53%52.76%6.26%9.246.395.78312007
JayceMiddle50.43%2.98%2.28%7.655.556.82632085
TalonMiddle50.24%4.68%3.1%8.826.356.13423563
BrandMiddle50.24%1.51%2.47%6.976.287.9412723
EkkoMiddle50.11%2.37%6.86%7.586.046.32315813
LuxMiddle50.04%0.51%7.8%6.885.379.24211441
VladimirMiddle49.95%5.67%4.8%6.525.546.383219724
VeigarMiddle49.88%0.46%3.55%7.865.926.55421837
GalioMiddle49.3%12.03%1.94%4.895.319.91422487
TaliyahMiddle49.14%0.47%3.85%6.856.38.03522129
LissandraMiddle49.07%0.08%1.48%5.795.978.38423508
YasuoMiddle48.88%41.55%7.51%7.077.055.62661756
AkaliMiddle48.22%1.86%2.47%9.247.045.57449435
CassiopeiaMiddle48.2%0.71%3.67%6.356.056.4635641
DianaMiddle48.18%0.4%1.73%7.726.66.11741941
GangplankMiddle48.15%0.96%1.49%6.825.457.98736276
LeBlancMiddle47.77%11.62%5.69%7.865.536.16314226
ViktorMiddle47.68%0.24%4.37%6.585.636.46621506
ZedMiddle47.48%34.93%9.71%8.446.145.7322394
Cho'GathMiddle47.45%0.28%0.63%7.315.626.15638546
SyndraMiddle46.96%8.96%9.68%6.796.156.25621554
CorkiMiddle46.37%0.06%0.52%7.146.037.09732504
UrgotMiddle44.43%0.24%0.08%6.056.056.7322048
AzirMiddle43.84%0.22%1.53%5.726.166.58521950
RyzeMiddle39.87%0.4%1.29%5.495.86.19643606