Patch 7.11 · 8,744,040 Champions Analyzed · Platinum+ Ranked Solo Queue

Champions Statistics

Champion Role Win Rate Ban Rate Popularity Kills Deaths Assists Team Jungle CS Enemy Jungle CS Total Healing
ZacJungle54.83%57.73%9.45%4.834.3512.27502528046
NunuJungle54.42%0.37%3.09%3.164.3911.05432817069
IvernJungle53.63%10.96%3.68%2.434.1713.1152108949
ShacoJungle53.27%1.39%4.06%6.855.467.4743297197
WarwickJungle52.63%5.41%7.96%7.026.067.93472816986
Jarvan IVJungle52.41%0.36%4.97%6.055.6511.4347257288
NocturneJungle52.07%0.33%3.86%7.415.786.97553310066
Xin ZhaoJungle51.88%0.36%4.15%6.616.526.7442813395
JaxJungle51.72%1.75%4.49%6.665.976.1450337913
SejuaniJungle51.53%6.48%3.65%4.554.8811.4146247172
SkarnerJungle51.51%0.05%1.06%4.664.939.0454277547
RammusJungle51.48%0.67%2.64%4.285.6810.9548237329
Dr. MundoJungle51.29%0.29%0.51%5.595.448.22533615187
AmumuJungle51.27%0.55%4.41%4.325.2810.6553267042
Master YiJungle51.22%10.8%10.75%8.496.684.953358285
Kha'ZixJungle51.21%2.04%11.07%7.825.436.5502811649
PantheonJungle51.04%4.89%1.71%7.385.937.4936196332
GragasJungle50.94%1.55%7.19%4.634.9110.04492412761
ViJungle50.91%0.51%5.47%6.185.917.6851296569
EliseJungle50.66%4.9%12.02%6.475.767.8144237478
ShyvanaJungle50.5%0.09%1.91%6.175.356.7658428491
EvelynnJungle50.49%8.28%5.37%7.735.828.4548267084
TrundleJungle50.31%0.07%0.56%5.275.238.96442716609
WukongJungle50.26%0.13%1.56%6.95.777.7446258269
MaokaiJungle50.25%1.85%0.74%3.765.2811.29412015273
FiddlesticksJungle50.2%0.26%1.52%5.365.899.4442217406
TwitchJungle50.11%4.04%2.25%8.526.867.2144256407
AatroxJungle49.96%0.96%0.31%6.466.186.86503516748
HecarimJungle49.82%1.12%3.73%6.575.438.63532912060
VolibearJungle49.69%0.1%1.25%5.955.298.844257349
UdyrJungle49.54%0.07%1.27%5.45.336.8249339688
NidaleeJungle49.08%0.32%3.84%6.855.617.35553513830
OlafJungle48.99%0.32%2.5%6.055.458.0851299499
RumbleJungle48.46%0.77%0.77%6.15.858.8554306663
Lee SinJungle48.02%22.94%30.92%6.295.918.4246287243
GravesJungle47.71%6.74%10.02%6.155.556.9656317450
DianaJungle47.39%0.4%0.74%7.076.47.353305898
RengarJungle47.09%1.08%3.24%6.956.216.45563610751
QuinnJungle46.66%0.14%0.2%7.417.377.9439216833
PoppyJungle46.32%0.14%0.32%4.955.189.0343236153
Cho'GathJungle45.73%0.28%0.4%5.565.147.51502712252
KindredJungle44.47%1.91%4.95%6.016.97.12442911115
Rek'SaiJungle42.57%2.88%4.87%6.246.17.69533111221