Patch 7.11 · 8,744,040 Champions Analyzed · Platinum+ Ranked Solo Queue

Champions Statistics

Champion Role Win Rate Ban Rate Popularity Kills Deaths Assists Team Jungle CS Enemy Jungle CS Total Healing
DravenADC53.1%13.87%14.29%7.816.496.57555922
TwitchADC52.98%4.04%13.46%8.25.867.43653214
Kog'MawADC51.5%0.4%4.09%7.316.317.13753460
CaitlynADC51.36%14.03%34.71%6.295.647.4643628
ZiggsADC50.88%0.16%0.58%5.835.978.8422454
JinxADC50.67%0.2%12.19%7.065.927.51753281
Miss FortuneADC50.48%0.19%8.01%6.845.938.46323065
XayahADC50.44%25.76%15.32%6.985.757.3653327
VayneADC49.99%4.75%15.33%7.576.246.11554285
AsheADC49.99%0.23%13.88%5.525.788.84643200
SivirADC49.95%0.03%3.39%5.785.48.58654006
VarusADC49.8%0.09%6.21%6.55.638.05653346
TristanaADC49.01%0.06%6.1%7.375.576.6653516
KalistaADC48.87%0.09%2.59%7.556.26.77663509
LucianADC48.14%4.27%23.19%6.855.447.16543586
QuinnADC48.04%0.14%0.23%7.887.128.14443728
JhinADC47.49%0.2%8.18%6.795.578.69423910
EzrealADC45.85%0.53%16.76%6.375.248.02433011
CorkiADC43.53%0.06%0.49%6.66.068.08543713
UrgotADC41.65%0.24%0.18%5.826.367.82323385