Patch 7.11 · 8,744,040 Champions Analyzed · Platinum+ Ranked Solo Queue

Champions Statistics

Champion Role Win Rate Ban Rate Popularity Kills Deaths Assists Team Jungle CS Enemy Jungle CS Total Healing
ZacJungle54.83%57.73%9.45%4.834.3512.27502528046
AniviaMiddle54.75%1.01%4.94%6.424.337.49739676
NunuJungle54.42%0.37%3.09%3.164.3911.05432817069
KarthusTop54.31%0.08%0.26%6.926.868.37564832
ZileanMiddle54.25%0.23%1.11%4.44.19.94419431
MalzaharMiddle53.73%2.58%3.59%6.145.427.67421573
PantheonTop53.72%4.89%5.83%7.886.146.38222226
IvernJungle53.63%10.96%3.68%2.434.1713.1152108949
FiddlesticksMiddle53.37%0.26%0.4%6.586.138.51537047
ShacoJungle53.27%1.39%4.06%6.855.467.4743297197
DravenADC53.1%13.87%14.29%7.816.496.57555922
SonaSupport53.07%0.19%7.59%2.675.513.510010934
TwitchADC52.98%4.04%13.46%8.25.867.43653214
AnnieMiddle52.96%1.41%4.34%7.46.187.45312066
KayleTop52.91%0.27%2.06%5.175.766.1587465
TryndamereTop52.83%1.72%5.04%6.075.674.315138465
Vel'KozMiddle52.79%0.22%3.21%7.195.577.97311850
WarwickJungle52.63%5.41%7.96%7.026.067.93472816986
SionSupport52.55%0.07%0.85%3.135.8712.740015092
ZiggsMiddle52.47%0.16%3.22%6.435.537.79521663
AhriMiddle52.47%6.59%16.59%6.735.337.73313590
SwainMiddle52.43%0.6%1.38%6.275.618.13111089
Jarvan IVJungle52.41%0.36%4.97%6.055.6511.4347257288
BlitzcrankSupport52.29%6.54%15.83%2.455.3812.71003918
HeimerdingerMiddle52.29%0.49%1.06%5.926.097.16211767
TalonTop52.21%4.68%0.89%7.886.355.41233606
SwainTop52.15%0.6%2.68%55.397.52210973
JannaSupport52.13%0.45%10.99%0.854.0214.4007441
NocturneJungle52.07%0.33%3.86%7.415.786.97553310066
Aurelion SolMiddle51.99%0.32%1.35%6.715.848.74323639
Xin ZhaoJungle51.88%0.36%4.15%6.616.526.7442813395
ThreshSupport51.82%3.68%34.04%2.165.2614.34003449
Jarvan IVTop51.78%0.36%3.49%5.515.479.27342371
Twisted FateMiddle51.77%1.16%7.7%6.075.698.15522919
KledTop51.75%2.95%4.7%6.355.447.54241910
SorakaSupport51.74%1.22%7.48%0.865.0414.320022151
JaxJungle51.72%1.75%4.49%6.665.976.1450337913
SionTop51.65%0.07%1.74%4.425.268.831212988
KarthusMiddle51.63%0.08%1.39%7.626.688.79945162
WukongTop51.54%0.13%1.77%7.175.836.39232531
SejuaniJungle51.53%6.48%3.65%4.554.8811.4146247172
SkarnerJungle51.51%0.05%1.06%4.664.939.0454277547
Kog'MawADC51.5%0.4%4.09%7.316.317.13753460
XerathMiddle51.49%0.16%3.25%6.945.138.47411667
RammusJungle51.48%0.67%2.64%4.285.6810.9548237329
YorickTop51.46%0.29%1.98%5.255.485.55135831
FioraTop51.4%20.53%12.66%6.585.954.76357911
AatroxTop51.39%0.96%0.92%6.415.985.6489927
AkaliTop51.39%1.86%2.2%7.776.375.11359700
MorganaMiddle51.37%1.24%1.7%5.544.869.53311947
CaitlynADC51.36%14.03%34.71%6.295.647.4643628
TeemoTop51.35%2.74%5.92%5.86.315.6242808
Dr. MundoJungle51.29%0.29%0.51%5.595.448.22533615187
QuinnTop51.28%0.14%0.89%7.437.16.43232019
AmumuJungle51.27%0.55%4.41%4.325.2810.6553267042
BrandSupport51.22%1.51%6.28%4.926.9410.07111599
Master YiJungle51.22%10.8%10.75%8.496.684.953358285
Kha'ZixJungle51.21%2.04%11.07%7.825.436.5502811649
HeimerdingerTop51.21%0.49%1.81%5.286.236.06121744
RivenTop51.08%3.81%13.45%6.725.875.16473309
KayleMiddle51.08%0.27%0.76%5.985.826.73967633
PantheonJungle51.04%4.89%1.71%7.385.937.4936196332
GragasJungle50.94%1.55%7.19%4.634.9110.04492412761
ViJungle50.91%0.51%5.47%6.185.917.6851296569
IreliaTop50.88%1.15%5.66%6.975.875.43127561
ZiggsADC50.88%0.16%0.58%5.835.978.8422454
DariusTop50.87%22.97%10.83%6.685.965.3124560
BardSupport50.69%0.25%6.83%3.345.7713.45006197
JinxADC50.67%0.2%12.19%7.065.927.51753281
EliseJungle50.66%4.9%12.02%6.475.767.8144237478
KatarinaMiddle50.6%19.65%6.06%9.717.055.91323953
OriannaMiddle50.58%2.25%16.76%6.135.338.68731644
KassadinMiddle50.56%23.18%9.54%7.855.216.29313948
FizzMiddle50.53%52.76%6.26%9.246.395.78312007
LeonaSupport50.51%0.66%8.71%2.095.6813.68003845
ShyvanaJungle50.5%0.09%1.91%6.175.356.7658428491
EvelynnJungle50.49%8.28%5.37%7.735.828.4548267084
Miss FortuneADC50.48%0.19%8.01%6.845.938.46323065
XayahADC50.44%25.76%15.32%6.985.757.3653327
JayceMiddle50.43%2.98%2.28%7.655.556.82632085
ZyraSupport50.35%1.18%6.91%3.66.1410.85001527
MalphiteTop50.34%0.83%4.48%4.754.768.32222132
JayceTop50.33%2.98%4.66%6.485.786.48342173
TrundleJungle50.31%0.07%0.56%5.275.238.96442716609
WukongJungle50.26%0.13%1.56%6.95.777.7446258269
MaokaiJungle50.25%1.85%0.74%3.765.2811.29412015273
TalonMiddle50.24%4.68%3.1%8.826.356.13423563
BrandMiddle50.24%1.51%2.47%6.976.287.9412723
AlistarSupport50.23%0.31%5.03%1.885.3713.220010058
FiddlesticksJungle50.2%0.26%1.52%5.365.899.4442217406
YasuoTop50.17%41.55%7.49%6.227.025.01481732
EkkoMiddle50.11%2.37%6.86%7.586.046.32315813
TwitchJungle50.11%4.04%2.25%8.526.867.2144256407
JaxTop50.1%1.75%6.12%6.226.34.64372942
NamiSupport50.05%0.1%9.44%1.64.5614.690012293
LuxMiddle50.04%0.51%7.8%6.885.379.24211441
ZileanSupport50.02%0.23%2.36%2.594.8512.51006861
VayneADC49.99%4.75%15.33%7.576.246.11554285
MordekaiserTop49.99%0.14%1.1%5.656.235.473610821
AsheADC49.99%0.23%13.88%5.525.788.84643200
AatroxJungle49.96%0.96%0.31%6.466.186.86503516748
VladimirMiddle49.95%5.67%4.8%6.525.546.383219724
SivirADC49.95%0.03%3.39%5.785.48.58654006
IllaoiTop49.93%1.92%2.78%5.296.354.96126678
VeigarMiddle49.88%0.46%3.55%7.865.926.55421837
HecarimJungle49.82%1.12%3.73%6.575.438.63532912060
VarusADC49.8%0.09%6.21%6.55.638.05653346
GangplankTop49.78%0.96%6.08%5.965.487.51446018
BraumSupport49.78%0.62%7.18%1.465.1314.31005310
Vel'KozSupport49.75%0.22%2.26%4.756.1610101406
MaokaiTop49.71%1.85%1.12%3.514.949.121211902
SejuaniTop49.71%6.48%0.61%4.364.98.96222495
VolibearJungle49.69%0.1%1.25%5.955.298.844257349
MorganaSupport49.6%1.24%7.58%2.75.6713.9002630
TaricSupport49.57%0.06%1.54%1.494.8414.25008573
RenektonTop49.55%2.53%7.91%5.615.666.09356442
UdyrJungle49.54%0.07%1.27%5.45.336.8249339688
ShacoTop49.46%1.39%0.68%6.786.246.18122863
FiddlesticksSupport49.46%0.26%0.84%3.826.9910.94214022
NasusTop49.43%0.51%4.38%4.735.315.62241432
LissandraTop49.39%0.08%0.61%4.775.897.69223577
UrgotTop49.39%0.24%0.33%5.65.816.09122004
GalioMiddle49.3%12.03%1.94%4.895.319.91422487
TaliyahMiddle49.14%0.47%3.85%6.856.38.03522129
RumbleTop49.12%0.77%4.69%5.436.077.45341721
NidaleeJungle49.08%0.32%3.84%6.855.617.35553513830
LissandraMiddle49.07%0.08%1.48%5.795.978.38423508
VladimirTop49.05%5.67%3.42%5.415.746.032320390
KennenTop49.04%2.1%4.71%5.215.715.88242035
TristanaADC49.01%0.06%6.1%7.375.576.6653516
OlafJungle48.99%0.32%2.5%6.055.458.0851299499
GalioTop48.92%12.03%8.1%3.655.179.61222128
YasuoMiddle48.88%41.55%7.51%7.077.055.62661756
LuluSupport48.87%33.44%14.24%1.734.8613.42002747
KalistaADC48.87%0.09%2.59%7.556.26.77663509
OlafTop48.79%0.32%1.61%6.346.125.77244160
CamilleTop48.75%2.27%1.85%6.526.336.05242814
SingedTop48.56%0.13%1.74%3.946.397.61123575
ShenTop48.56%0.49%5.85%4.044.5410.03132382
RengarTop48.51%1.08%0.56%6.926.455.586105810
RumbleJungle48.46%0.77%0.77%6.15.858.8554306663
GarenTop48.34%1.74%3.01%6.175.325.15231824
TrundleTop48.27%0.07%1.2%4.725.336.972411037
GnarTop48.22%0.14%2.35%5.095.757.2232073
AkaliMiddle48.22%1.86%2.47%9.247.045.57449435
CassiopeiaMiddle48.2%0.71%3.67%6.356.056.4635641
Cho'GathTop48.19%0.28%1.75%5.945.465.88348681
DianaMiddle48.18%0.4%1.73%7.726.66.11741941
GragasTop48.17%1.55%3.34%3.964.687.92239515
GangplankMiddle48.15%0.96%1.49%6.825.457.98736276
LucianADC48.14%4.27%23.19%6.855.447.16543586
QuinnADC48.04%0.14%0.23%7.887.128.14443728
Lee SinJungle48.02%22.94%30.92%6.295.918.4246287243
VeigarSupport48%0.46%0.93%5.376.529.59111681
TrundleSupport47.86%0.07%0.34%2.354.7212.460011162
NautilusSupport47.86%0.28%2.51%1.975.5712.63003845
LeBlancMiddle47.77%11.62%5.69%7.865.536.16314226
GravesJungle47.71%6.74%10.02%6.155.556.9656317450
ViktorMiddle47.68%0.24%4.37%6.585.636.46621506
Dr. MundoTop47.55%0.29%1.73%4.715.336.762510148
JhinADC47.49%0.2%8.18%6.795.578.69423910
ZedMiddle47.48%34.93%9.71%8.446.145.7322394
KarmaSupport47.46%1.03%11.52%1.995.1512.83003127
Cho'GathMiddle47.45%0.28%0.63%7.315.626.15638546
DianaJungle47.39%0.4%0.74%7.076.47.353305898
RakanSupport47.35%2.85%8.35%1.545.3814.35006225
MaokaiSupport47.33%1.85%1.38%2.666.2311.39006895
EkkoTop47.19%2.37%1.76%5.765.966125650
RengarJungle47.09%1.08%3.24%6.956.216.45563610751
SyndraMiddle46.96%8.96%9.68%6.796.156.25621554
Tahm KenchSupport46.95%0.33%2.63%2.165.0811.16006959
Tahm KenchTop46.88%0.33%0.67%5.025.377.57126145
QuinnJungle46.66%0.14%0.2%7.417.377.9439216833
CorkiMiddle46.37%0.06%0.52%7.146.037.09732504
PoppyJungle46.32%0.14%0.32%4.955.189.0343236153
PoppyTop46.29%0.14%1.5%4.254.957.39222266
AnnieSupport45.87%1.41%1.21%4.557.149.84001467
EzrealADC45.85%0.53%16.76%6.375.248.02433011
PoppySupport45.84%0.14%0.32%2.985.5210.75013662
NautilusTop45.74%0.28%1.69%3.25.19.03111782
Cho'GathJungle45.73%0.28%0.4%5.565.147.51502712252
VolibearTop45.55%0.1%0.44%5.615.796.67232295
LuxSupport45.33%0.51%2.49%4.366.2711.72001327
FizzTop45.3%52.76%1.22%6.526.125.73122201
KindredJungle44.47%1.91%4.95%6.016.97.12442911115
UrgotMiddle44.43%0.24%0.08%6.056.056.7322048
AzirMiddle43.84%0.22%1.53%5.726.166.58521950
CorkiADC43.53%0.06%0.49%6.66.068.08543713
MalzaharSupport43.39%2.58%0.92%3.296.339.92111373
Rek'SaiJungle42.57%2.88%4.87%6.246.17.69533111221
UrgotADC41.65%0.24%0.18%5.826.367.82323385
RyzeTop41.63%0.4%0.51%4.726.15.7453559
RyzeMiddle39.87%0.4%1.29%5.495.86.19643606